Chauffeured transfers in Orlando · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Orlando with the fare shown first
Orlando arranges pre-booked transfers in Orlando (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Orlando, each with its page
- MCO Airport - Terminal Bfrom US$11.143 min
- MCO Airport - Terminal Afrom US$15.627 min
- Lake Baldwin VA Clinicfrom US$20.589 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Orlando requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Orlando and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Orlando
US$11.14
the cheapest route
3 min
Orlando International Airport → MCO Airport - Terminal B
Prices by route
Guide prices in Orlando, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Orlando International Airport → MCO Airport - Terminal B0.9 km · 3 minUS$11.14from
- Orlando International Airport → MCO Airport - Terminal A2.7 km · 7 minUS$15.62from
- Orlando Executive Airport → Lake Baldwin VA Clinic5.3 km · 9 minUS$20.58from
- Orlando Executive Airport → DoubleTree by Hilton Orlando Downtown5.8 km · 8 minUS$20.98from
- Orlando Executive Airport → Lake Eola Park5.6 km · 9 minUS$21.06from
- Orlando Executive Airport → Lynx Central6.1 km · 9 minUS$21.86from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlando International Airport → MCO Airport - Terminal B | 0.9 km | 3 min | US$11.14 | See details |
| Orlando International Airport → MCO Airport - Terminal A | 2.7 km | 7 min | US$15.62 | See details |
| Orlando Executive Airport → Lake Baldwin VA Clinic | 5.3 km | 9 min | US$20.58 | See details |
| Orlando Executive Airport → DoubleTree by Hilton Orlando Downtown | 5.8 km | 8 min | US$20.98 | See details |
| Orlando Executive Airport → Lake Eola Park | 5.6 km | 9 min | US$21.06 | See details |
| Orlando Executive Airport → Lynx Central | 6.1 km | 9 min | US$21.86 | See details |
Where we take you in Orlando
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Orlando International Airport
from US$11.14Airport
1 Jeff Fuqua Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827
See prices and book →Orlando Sanford International Airport
from US$78.66Airport
1200 Red Cleveland Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773
See prices and book →Orlando Executive Airport
from US$20.58Airport
365 Rickenbacker Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
See prices and book →Lynx Central
from US$21.86Station
455 N Garland Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
See prices and book →MCO Airport - Terminal A
from US$15.62Station
Orlando, FL 32827, USA
See prices and book →MCO Airport - Terminal B
from US$11.14Station
Orlando, FL 32827, USA
See prices and book →Orlando Bus Station
from US$27.86Station
Orlando, FL 32805, USA
See prices and book →Winter Park
from US$26.18Station
Amtrak/SunRail Station, 148 W Morse Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32789
See prices and book →AdventHealth Altamonte Springs
from US$48.10Hospital
601 E Altamonte Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
See prices and book →AdventHealth East Orlando
from US$25.54Hospital
7727 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
See prices and book →AdventHealth Orlando
from US$23.06Hospital
601 E Rollins St, Orlando, FL 32803
See prices and book →AdventHealth Winter Park
from US$22.98Hospital
200 N Lakemont Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Orlando?
In Orlando and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Orlando centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Orlando?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Orlando?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Orlando?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Orlando, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car